Szkółki Tenisowe

TERMINY


BABY TENIS
3-4 LATA

 


GRUPA NIEBIESKA
4-6 LAT

                                                                                        WTOREK 16:00-17:00

                                                                                              trener: ROMEK

                                                                                                

                                                                                        NIEDZIELA 11:00-12:00

                                                                                              trener: SŁAWEK

                                                                                       


GRUPA CZERWONA
7-8 LAT

WTOREK 17:00-18:00
trener: ROMEK

 


GRUPA POMARAŃCZOWA
do 9 LAT

                                                                                 PONIEDZIAŁEK 16:00-17:00
                                                                                           trener: ROMEK

                                                                                      WTOREK 15:30-16:30
                                                                                           trener: SŁAWEK

                                                                                     CZWARTEK 16:00-17:00
                                                                                          trener: SŁAWEK

                                                                                       PIĄTEK 15:00-16:00

                                                                                         trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                       PIĄTEK 16:00-17:00
                                                                                         trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                                        

                                                                                   

                                                                                            

 

 


GRUPA ZIELONA  

  Do 10 LAT

     


GRUPA ŻÓŁTA
10-12 LAT

CZWARTEK 16:00-17:00
trener: SŁAWEK

PIĄTEK 17:00-18:00
trener: MATEUSZ

 

                                                                                   


     GRUPA SZARA

13-18 LAT

PONIEDZIAŁEK 17:00-18:00
trener: ROMEK

                                                                              PONIEDZIAŁEK 18:00-19:00
                                                                                          trener: ROMEK

                                                                                       ŚRODA 17:00-18:00
                                                                                          trener: ROMEK

                                                                                     ŚRODA 18:00-19:00
                                                                                         trener: ROMEK

                                                                                   CZWARTEK 17:00-18:00
                                                                                           trener: ROMEK

                                                                                  CZWARTEK 18:00-19:00
                                                                                          trener: MATEUSZ

CZWARTEK 19:00-20:30
trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                      PIĄTEK 16:00-17:00
                                                                                          trener: ROMEK

                                                                                      PIĄTEK 19:00-20:00
                                                                                       trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                     SOBOTA 11:00-12:00
                                                                                           trener: ROMEK

SOBOTA 12:00-13:00
trener: ROMEK

                                                                                     SOBOTA 13:00-14:00
                                                                                         trener: ROMEK

                                                                                   NIEDZIELA 11:00-12:00

                                                                                           trener: DAREK


DOROŚLI

                                                                             

PONIEDZIAŁEK 19:00-20:00
K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCA
trener: SEBASTIAN

PONIEDZIAŁEK 20:00-21:30
M/ ŚR. ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SŁAWEK

PONIEDZIAŁEK 20:00-21:00
K/ ŚR. ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                    WTOREK 18:00-19:00
                                                                         K/ŚREDNIOZAAWANSOWANI
                                                                                          trener: ROMAN

WTOREK 19:00-20:00
K/ŚREDNIOZAAWANSOWANI
trener: ROMAN

                                                                              
                                                                                         ŚRODA 19:00-20:00
                                                                                         K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCA
                                                                                          trener: SEBASTIAN

ŚRODA 20:00-21:00
M/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

ŚRODA 21:00-22:00
K/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                       ŚRODA 20:00-21:30
                                                                                      K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCE
                                                                                        trener: SŁAWEK

                                                                                    CZWARTEK 19:00-20:00
                                                                                     K/ POCZATKUJĄCA
                                                                                      trener: SŁAWEK

PIĄTEK 21:00-22:00
M/ ŚR.ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SŁAWEK

SOBOTA 12:00-14:00
  trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                    NIEDZIELA 9:00-10:00
                                                                             K/ ŚREDNIOZAAWANSOWANA

                                                                                            trener: DAREK

 

Regulamin szkółek tenisowych

TU ZAŁOŻYSZ LICENCJĘ TENIS 10  https://tenis10.pl/rejestracja/