Szkółki Tenisowe

TERMINY


BABY TENIS
3-4 LATA

 


GRUPA NIEBIESKA
4-6 LAT

CZWARTEK 15:00-16:00
trener: MATEUSZ

PIĄTEK 15:00-16:00
trener: MATEUSZ

       NIEDZIELA 10:00-11:00
trener: SŁAWEK


GRUPA CZERWONA
7-8 LAT

CZWARTEK 16:00-17:00
trener: MATEUSZ

PIĄTEK 16:00-17:00
trener: MATEUSZ

 


GRUPA POMARAŃCZOWA
do 9 LAT

CZWARTEK 16:00-17:00
trener: SŁAWEK

 

 


GRUPA ZIELONA  

  Do 10 LAT

      PIĄTEK 17:00-18:00
trener: MATEUSZ

PIĄTEK 18:00-19:00
trener: MATEUSZ


GRUPA ŻÓŁTA
10-12 LAT

PONIEDZIAŁEK 18:00-19:00
trener: ROMEK

ŚRODA 16:30-18:00
trener: ROMEK

ŚRODA 18:00-19:00
trener: ROMEK

                                                                                    CZWARTEK 18:00-19:00
                                                                                           trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                        SOBOTA 13:00-14:00
                                                                                              trener: ROMEK

                                                                                      SOBOTA 13:00-14:00
                                                                                              trener: ROMEK


     GRUPA SZARA

13-18 LAT

PONIEDZIAŁEK 16:00-17:00
trener: ROMEK

PONIEDZIAŁEK 17:00-18:00
trener: ROMEK

CZWARTEK 19:00-20:30
trener: MATEUSZ

                                                                                         PIĄTEK 19:00-20:00
                                                                                       trener: MATEUSZ

SOBOTA 12:00-13:00
trener: ROMEK

                                                                                     NIEDZIELA 11:00-12:00
                                                                                         trener: ROMEK

 


DOROŚLI

PONIEDZIAŁEK 19:00-20:00
K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCA
trener: SEBASTIAN

PONIEDZIAŁEK 20:00-21:30
M/ ŚR. ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SŁAWEK

PONIEDZIAŁEK 20:00-21:00
K/ ŚR. ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

WTOREK 8:30-10:00
M/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                    WTOREK 18:00-19:00
                                                                         K/ŚRODNIOZAAWANSOWANI
                                                                                          trener: ROMAN

WTOREK 19:00-20:00
K/ŚRODNIOZAAWANSOWANI
trener: ROMAN

ŚRODA 19:00-20:00
K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCA
trener: SEBASTIAN

ŚRODA 20:00-21:00
M/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

ŚRODA 21:00-22:00
K/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                       ŚRODA 20:00-21:30
                                                                                      K/ POCZĄTKUJĄCE
                                                                                        trener: SŁAWEK

CZWARTEK 9:30-10:30
M/ ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SEBASTIAN

                                                                                    CZWARTEK 19:00-20:00
                                                                                     K/ POCZATKUJĄCA
                                                                                      trener: SŁAWEK

PIĄTEK 21:00-22:00
M/ ŚR.ZAAWANSOWANA
trener: SŁAWEK

SOBOTA 12:00-14:00
  trener: SEBASTIAN

NIEDZIELA 17:00-18:30
K/  POCZĄTKUJĄCA

trener: SŁAWEK

 

Regulamin szkółek tenisowych